Pro AV Catalog
1723 West 4th Street
Tempe, AZ 85281
United States

Covid, Inc.

Covid has been manufacturing innovative audio visual connectivity solutions for over 35 years. Products span the categories of cable products, connectors, custom wall plates & panels, signal management products and many other A/V accessories. Covid is headquartered in Tempe, Arizona and works with many well known A/V dealers, distributors and representative firms throughout the U.S.

Model: OM2-2SC-10

OM2 SC to SC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable. Ideal for use in upright shafts that run between floors in the building these high quality fiber cables are perfect for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, gigabit
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer
Manufacturer's Home : 3,480 Products
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: DH18-200
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM2-2SC-10
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM2-2ST-10
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM3-2LC-23
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM3-2LC-2SC-49
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM3-2LC-98
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM3-2SC-15
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OM4-2LC-98
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OS1-2LC-82
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: OS1-2SC-2ST-32
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: USBA-LT-BK-10
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: W1114A-BK
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: W1114F-BK
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: W1114P-BK
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: W2114A-BK
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: W2114F-BK
Compare
Project List
New January, 2021
by Covid, Inc.
Model: W2114P-BK
Compare
Project List
New December, 2020
by Covid, Inc.
Model: ACCH-100
Compare
Project List
New December, 2020
by Covid, Inc.
Model: HDAUC-25
Compare
Project List
New December, 2020
by Covid, Inc.
Model: HDAUC-35
Compare
Project List
close