Pro AV Catalog
 
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

6 x SFP Single Mode Dual Rx Module for Kahuna Input Fin. (Wideband 1260nM - 1620nM

Series: Kahuna 9600

Model: 9669822-9600

Compare
Project List
Product Info
Other Options
6 x SFP Single Mode Dual Rx Module for Kahuna Input Fin. (Wideband 1260nM – 1620nM
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products