Pro AV Catalog
aurora-multimedia
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

AV over IP 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Single Mode 1310nm Module 20KM

Model: IPX-SFP-10G20

  • 1310nm 20km 10Gbps SFP+ single-mode dual module
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The IPX-SFP-10G20 is 1310nm 20km 10Gbps SFP+ single-mode dual module.
  • 1310nm 20km 10Gbps SFP+ single-mode dual module
 
Request Quote